Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
LaluShi (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}}
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}}
|rowspan="8"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|rowspan="13"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}}
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mark, The Mechanic}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Criminal Mastermind}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Menace}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Robert, The Robot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}}
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}}
Line 17: Line 25:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}}
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dummy Alien Computer}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}
[[Category:NPCs]]

Latest revision as of 17:45, 10 March 2023