Star Trek Prodigy/Federation Starship Hull: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 1}} | |{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 1}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="48"|Unobtainable. Naturally found in a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 2}} | |{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 2}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - Ramp 2}} | |{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - Ramp 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 3 - Damaged}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 4 - Damaged}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 11 - Damaged}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 12 - Damaged}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 17 - Damaged}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||