Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

One Side Collision Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Nesqwik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Castle Sewage Pipe}}
|{{ItemLink|Castle Sewage Pipe}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sunnyside Yolkfall}}
|None.
|None.
|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:One Side Collision Blocks
[[Category:One Side Collision Blocks]]

Latest revision as of 14:02, 7 April 2023

A one side collision block is a type of foreground which restricts the player from passing the block in a certain direction.

List of Horizontal One Side Collision Blocks

Items Special Function
One-Way Block This item can be placed in two directions.

List of Vertical One Side Collision Blocks

Items Special Function
Cosmic Rain None.
Waterfall None.
Castle Sewage Pipe None.
Sunnyside Yolkfall None.