Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GrowganothGuaranteed: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{TableHeader|Reward|Items Sacrificed|width=80%}} |- |{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Steed}} | *Growley Motorcycle |- |{{ItemLink|Black Aura}} | *Golden Aura |- |{{ItemLink|Bri..."
 
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(27 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader|Reward|Items Sacrificed|width=80%}}
{{TableHeader|Reward|Item Sacrificed|width=100%|width1=55%|width2=45%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Steed}}
|
|
*[[Growley Motorcycle]]
*{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Steed}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Growley Motorcycle}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|
|
*[[Golden Aura]]
*{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Aura}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bride Of Reanimator Remote}}
|
|
*[[Reanimator Remote]]
*{{ItemLink|Bride Of Reanimator Remote}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Reanimator Remote}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chainsaw Hand}}
|
|
*[[Sword]]
*{{ItemLink|Cauldron Cannon}}
*[[Golden Sword]]
|
*[[Rapier]]
*{{ItemLink|Hydro Cannon}}
*[[Carrot Sword]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Cursed Wand}}
|
|
*[[Freeze Wand]]
*{{ItemLink|Chainsaw Hand}}
*[[Fire Wand]]
|
*{{ItemLink|Sword}}
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sword}}
*{{ItemLink|Rapier}}
*{{ItemLink|Carrot Sword}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Conquest's Helm}}
|
|
*[[Dancemaster's Crown]]
*{{ItemLink|Chaos Cursed Wand}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Freeze Wand}}
*{{ItemLink|Fire Wand}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}}
|
|
*[[Gibbet]]
*{{ItemLink|Conquest's Helm}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dancemaster's Crown}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Fishing Rod}}
|
|
*[[Goldenrod]]
*{{ItemLink|Count Duckula}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Spruce Goose}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}}
|
|
*[[Aurora Wings]]
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Castle}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Halfling House}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Fairy Pendant}}
|
|
*[[Fairy]]
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Castle Door}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Halfling House Door}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Magic Barrier}}
|
|
*[[Forcefield]]
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Castle Roof}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Halfling House Roof}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Sunset Cape}}
|
|
*[[Golden Sunset Cape]]
*{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Gibbet}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Darkest Skull Parasol}}
|
|
*[[Draconic Rocket Parasol]]
*{{ItemLink|Cursed Fishing Rod}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Goldenrod}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deadly Spider}}
|
|
*[[Eggs Benedict]]
*{{ItemLink|Cursed Heartbreak Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Death's Scarf}}
|
|
*[[Medical Scarf]]
*{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Aurora Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Death's Scythe}}
|
|
*[[Heavenly Scythe]]
*{{ItemLink|Dark Fairy Pendant}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Fairy}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demogorgon Mask}}
|
|
*[[Dwarven Mining Helm]]
*{{ItemLink|Dark Magic Barrier}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Forcefield}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Megalodon}}
|
|
*[[Megalodon]]
*{{ItemLink|Dark Sunset Cape}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sunset Cape}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}}
|
|
*[[Guild Night Stallion]]
*{{ItemLink|Darkest Skull Parasol}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Draconic Rocket Parasol}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}}
|
|
*[[Plague Doctor Mask]]
*{{ItemLink|Deadly Spider}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Eggs Benedict}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Skull}}
|
|
*[[Cow Skull]]
*{{ItemLink|Death's Scarf}}
*[[Crystal Skull]]
|
*{{ItemLink|Medical Scarf}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Devil Tail}}
|
|
*[[Dragon Tail]]
*{{ItemLink|Death's Scythe}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Devil Wing Fragment}}
|
|
*[[Angel Wings]]
*{{ItemLink|Demogorgon Mask}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dwarven Mining Helm}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doll Head Part}}
|
|
*[[Spare Body Part]]
*{{ItemLink|Demonic Soul Aura}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doll Legs Part}}
|
|
*[[Party Pants]]
*{{ItemLink|Demon Megalodon}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Megalodon}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doll Torso Part}}
|
|
*[[Limb Connector]]
*{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Guild Night Stallion}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Corset}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Corset]]
*{{ItemLink|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Plague Doctor Mask}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Leggings}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Leggings]]
*{{ItemLink|Demonic Skull}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Cow Skull}}
*{{ItemLink|Crystal Skull}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Skirt}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Skirt]]
*{{ItemLink|Devil Tail}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dragon Tail}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Top Hat}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Top Hat]]
*{{ItemLink|Devil Wing Fragment}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Angel Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Trenchcoat}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Trenchcoat]]
*{{ItemLink|Digital Monster Block}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Digital Pet Block}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doompunk Waistcoat}}
|
|
*[[Steampunk Waistcoat]]
*{{ItemLink|Doll Head Part}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Spare Body Part}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Bone}}
|
|
*[[Dragon Hand]]
*{{ItemLink|Doll Legs Part}}
*[[Emergency Dragon Claw]]
|
*[[Ethereal Rainbow Dragon]]
*{{ItemLink|Party Pants}}
*[[Fiesta Dragon]]
*[[Gourmet Dragon Claw]]
*[[Ice Dragon Hand]]
*[[Prehistoric Dragon Claw]]
*[[Star Dragon Claw]]
*[[Super-Dragon Mask]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ecto Pack}}
|
|
*[[Fuel Pack]]
*{{ItemLink|Doll Torso Part}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|El Pollo Diablo}}
|
|
*[[Riding Chicken]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Corset}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Corset}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Electro Magnifying Glass}}
|
|
*[[Magnifying Glass]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Leggings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Leggings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Familiar Leash}}
|
|
*[[Black Cat Leash]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Skirt}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Skirt}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Famine's Steed}}
|
|
*[[White Fury]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Top Hat}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Top Hat}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Harvester Of Sorrows}}
|
|
*[[Harvester]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Trenchcoat}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Trenchcoat}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Chemical}}
|
|
*[[Chemical B]]
*{{ItemLink|Doompunk Waistcoat}}
*[[Chemical G]]
|
*[[Chemical P]]
*{{ItemLink|Steampunk Waistcoat}}
*[[Chemical R]]
*[[Chemical Y]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Darkness}}
|
|
*[[Dark Cave Background]]
*{{ItemLink|Dragon Bone}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}}
*{{ItemLink|Emergency Dragon Claw}}
*{{ItemLink|Ethereal Rainbow Dragon}}
*{{ItemLink|Fiesta Dragon}}
*{{ItemLink|Gourmet Dragon Claw}}
*{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}}
*{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Dragon Claw}}
*{{ItemLink|Star Dragon Claw}}
*{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Door}}
|
|
*[[Password Door]]
*{{ItemLink|Ecto Pack}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Fuel Pack}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Portrait}}
|
|
*[[Portrait]]
*{{ItemLink|El Pollo Diablo}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Riding Chicken}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Window}}
|
|
*[[Dark Cave Background]]
*{{ItemLink|Electro Magnifying Glass}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Magnifying Glass}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heatbow}}
|
|
*[[Heartbow]]
*{{ItemLink|Familiar Leash}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Black Cat Leash}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Infested Hair}}
|
|
*[[Raver Hair]]
*{{ItemLink|Famine's Steed}}
|
*{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Iron Maiden}}
|
|
*[[Hospital Door]]
*{{ItemLink|Gates Motel Sign}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Welcome To Growtopia Sign}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Cap}}
|
|
*[[Scrub Cap]]
*{{ItemLink|Ghost Dumplings Hat}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dumplings Hat}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Face Mask}}
|
|
*[[Scrub Mask]]
*{{ItemLink|Growmlin}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Growby}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Pants}}
|
|
*[[Scrub Pants]]
*{{ItemLink|Handsome Vampire Hair}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Roughed-up Anime Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Smock}}
|
|
*[[Scrub Top]]
*{{ItemLink|Harvester Of Sorrows}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Harvester}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lesser Otherworldly Bait}}
|
|
*[[Fishing Fly]]
*{{ItemLink|Haunted Chemical}}
*[[Shrimp Lure]]
|
*{{ItemLink|Chemical B}}
*{{ItemLink|Chemical G}}
*{{ItemLink|Chemical P}}
*{{ItemLink|Chemical R}}
*{{ItemLink|Chemical Y}}
*{{ItemLink|Mysterious Chemical}}
*{{ItemLink|Radioactive Chemical}}
*{{ItemLink|Synthetic Chemical}}
*{{ItemLink|Unearthly Chemical}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lock of Black Fur}}
|
|
*[[World Lock]]
*{{ItemLink|Haunted Darkness}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dark Cave Background}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Malevolent Hair}}
|
|
*[[Spikey Anime Hair]]
*{{ItemLink|Haunted Door}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Password Door}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Minor Otherworldly Bait}}
|
|
*[[Mega-Pellet Bait]]
*{{ItemLink|Haunted Portrait}}
*[[Salmon Eggs]]
|
*[[Shiny Flashy Thing]]
*{{ItemLink|Portrait}}
*[[Uranium Glowing Lure]]
*[[Wiggly Worm]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Devil Wings}}
|
|
*[[Golden Angel Wings]]
*{{ItemLink|Haunted Window}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dark Cave Background}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}}
|
|
*[[Teeny Golden Wings]]
*{{ItemLink|Heatbow}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Heartbow}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Otherworldly Bait}}
|
|
*[[Candy Cane Bait]]
*{{ItemLink|Infested Hair}}
*[Whizmo Gizmo]]
|
*{{ItemLink|Raver Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Plastic Ghost}}
|
|
*[[Glowstick]]
*{{ItemLink|Iron Maiden}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Hospital Door}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Reanimated Howly Hat}}
|
|
*[[Howly Hat]]
*{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Cap}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Cap}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Demon Dog}}
|
|
*[[Riding War Wolf]]
*{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Face Mask}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Mask}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shady Sales Shades}}
|
|
*[[Sales Shades]]
*{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Pants}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Pants}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}}
|
|
*Any [[Sheet Music (block category)|sheet music]] (besides [[Sheet Music: Blank]])
*{{ItemLink|Killer Doctor's Smock}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Top}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Horsie}}
|
|
*[[Flaming Horsie]]
*{{ItemLink|Kuchisake Kimono}}
*[[Tiny Appaloosa]]
|
*[[Tiny Horsie]]
*{{ItemLink|Blue Kimono}}
*{{ItemLink|Orange Kimono}}
*{{ItemLink|Pink Kimono}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sonar Bracelet}}
|
|
*[[Butterfly Leash]]
*{{ItemLink|Lesser Otherworldly Bait}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Fishing Fly}}
*{{ItemLink|Mega-Pellet Bait}}
*{{ItemLink|Shrimp Lure}}
*{{ItemLink|Uranium Glowing Lure}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Soul Orb}}
|
|
*[[Orbs Of Elixir]]
*{{ItemLink|Lock of Black Fur}}
|
*{{ItemLink|World Lock}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Display Shelf}}
|
|
*[[Display Shelf]]
*{{ItemLink|Malevolent Hair}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Spikey Anime Hair}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}}
|
|
*[[S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs]]
*{{ItemLink|Maniacal Mobile Suit Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Mobile Suit Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Wing Fragment}}
|
|
*[[Teeny Angel Wings]]
*{{ItemLink|Minor Otherworldly Bait}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Salmon Eggs}}
*{{ItemLink|Shiny Flashy Thing}}
*{{ItemLink|Wiggly Worm}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Head}}
|
|
*[[Totally Harmless Doll]]
*{{ItemLink|Nightmare Devil Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}}
|
|
*[[Totally Harmless Doll]]
*{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}}
|
|
*[[Totally Harmless Doll]]
*{{ItemLink|Otherworldly Bait}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bait}}
*{{ItemLink|Whizmo Gizmo}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tragicomic Mask}}
|
|
*[[Growmoji Face Mask]]
*{{ItemLink|Plastic Ghost}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Glowstick}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Wood Planks}}
|
|
*[[Space Dirt Background]]
*{{ItemLink|Possessing Scarf}}
*[[Space Junk Background]]
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Silk Scarf}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Wooden Block}}
|
|
*[[Dwarven Wall]]
*{{ItemLink|Pumpkin Candy}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Pumpkin Block}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Hunter Hat}}
|
|
*[[Red Brimmed Hat]]
*{{ItemLink|Reanimated Howly Hat}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Howly Hat}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Riding Demon Dog}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Scorched Wings}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Fall Wings}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Shady Sales Shades}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Sales Shades}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Shawl of Shadows}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Harvest Shawl}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Spooky}}
|
*Any [[Sheet Music (block category)|sheet music]] (besides {{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Blank}})
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Skeletal Horsie}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
*{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
*{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Skull of Burning Horrors}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Staff of Deepest Winter}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Skull Surged Veins}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Love Charged Hands}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Sonar Bracelet}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Butterfly Leash}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Soul Orb}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Orbs Of Elixir}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Spider Sniper}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Rose Rifle}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Royal Canopy Bed}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Spooky Display Shelf}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Display Shelf}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Spooky Stained Glass Scepter}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Golden Stained Glass Scepter}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spooky}}
|
|
*Any [[Weather Machine (block category)|weather machine]] (besides [[Weather Machine - Sunny]])
*{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}}
|
*{{ItemLink|S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Teeny Wing Fragment}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Teeny Angel Wings}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Head}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Tragicomic Mask}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Growmoji Face Mask}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Twisted Wood Planks}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Space Dirt Background}}
*{{ItemLink|Space Junk Background}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Twisted Wooden Block}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Dwarven Wall}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Vampire Hunter Hat}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Red Brimmed Hat}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Waay Chivo Skull}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Waay Chivo Mask}}
|-
|
*{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spooky}}
|
*Any [[Weather Machine (block category)|weather machine]] (besides {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Sunny}} and {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Stargazing}})
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Latest revision as of 01:21, 25 October 2024

Reward
Item Sacrificed