Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Cost
! scope="col" | Cost
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Toy Block}}
|5 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Shades}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 18:22, 29 December 2025