In-App Purchases: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (61 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style="width:35%" |Alternative Recipe | !style="width:35%" |Alternative Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |{{ItemLink|Ezio's Hood}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Hair}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Beard}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Cape}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Vest}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Trousers}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Boots}}<br>{{ItemLink|Ezio's Armguards}}<br>{{ItemLink|Hay Cart}} | ||
|rowspan= | |9.99 USD | ||
|rowspan= | |[[Ezio Update|Ezio Update 2018]] | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeProvider|2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Bling Wings}} | |||
|rowspan=3|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=3|October 7, 2020 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeLavaPinata}} {{TableRequireEvent|Cinco}} | |{{TableRecipeLavaPinata}} {{TableRequireEvent|Cinco}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|Chest of Wonders}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dust}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dust}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 33: | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore||450,000|G|1|False}} {{TableRequireDate|December|29|2021}} | |{{TableRecipeStore||450,000|G|1|False}} {{TableRequireDate|December|29|2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |rowspan=2|9.99 USD | ||
|December 5-6 & 25-26, 2020 | |rowspan=2|December 5-6 & 25-26, 2020 | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crown of Seasons}} | |{{ItemLink|Crown of Seasons}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}} | ||
|4.99 USD | |rowspan=2|4.99 USD | ||
|[[Grow4Good Week/2021|Grow4Good Week 2021]] | |rowspan=2|[[Grow4Good Week/2021|Grow4Good Week 2021]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeG4G|G|500}} | |{{TableRecipeG4G|G|500}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Lance}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper|1|1}} | ||
|4.99 USD | |- | ||
|[[Pegasus Pursuit]] | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Lance}} | ||
|rowspan=3|4.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=3|[[Pegasus Pursuit]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Pegasus Chest|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Pegasus Chest|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |{{TableRecipeProvider|2023}} | ||
|rowspan= | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |{{TableRecipeStore||15|V|1|False}}{{TableRequireCustom|During [[Pegasus Pursuit Voucher Dayz]].}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Wyvern Wings}} | |||
|rowspan=3|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=3|October 17, 2020 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeLavaPinata}} {{TableRequireEvent|Cinco}} | |{{TableRecipeLavaPinata}} {{TableRequireEvent|Cinco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rift Wings}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|Chest of Wonders}}}} | ||
|12.99 USD | |- | ||
|December 11-12 & 25-26, 2021 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Rift Wings}} | ||
|rowspan=2|12.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 11-12 & 25-26, 2021 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aura Antlers}} | |{{ItemLink|Aura Antlers}} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 82: | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Blood Dragon}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Pet Blood Dragon}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |rowspan=2|9.99 USD | ||
|January 24, 2022 | |rowspan=2|January 24, 2022 | ||
|{{TableRecipeHunt|G}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |{{TableRecipeHunt|G}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ezio}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |- | ||
|January 25, 2022 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Ezio}} | ||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|January 25, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|W}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |{{TableRecipeWorld|W}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wings of Daidalos}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |- | ||
|January 26, 2022 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Wings of Daidalos}} | ||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|January 26, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeMine}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |{{TableRecipeMine}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bodvar}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |- | ||
|January 28, 2022 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Bodvar}} | ||
|1 | |rowspan=2|9.99 USD | ||
|rowspan=2|January 28, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Val}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|January 28, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sam Fisher}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Sam Fisher}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |rowspan=2|9.99 USD | ||
|January 31, 2022 | |rowspan=2|January 31, 2022 | ||
|{{TableRecipeFish}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | |{{TableRecipeFish}}{{TableRequireEvent|Ubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | ||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Equinox Weekend]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Equinox Box|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Equinox Box|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore||30|V|1|False}}{{TableRequireCustom|During [[Voucher Dayz Equinox Event]].}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Other Winged Angel}} | |{{ItemLink|Other Winged Angel}} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 138: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garuda Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Garuda Wings}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |9.99 USD | ||
|[[Garuda's Glory]] | |[[Garuda's Glory/2022|Garuda's Glory 2022]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Golden Garuda Chest|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Golden Garuda Chest|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 146: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Minokawa Wings}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Minokawa Wings}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |rowspan=2|9.99 USD | ||
|October 21, 2022 | |rowspan=2|October 21, 2022 | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | |{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Infinity Crown}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|Chest of Wonders}}}} | ||
|12.99 USD | |- | ||
|December 10-11 & 24-25, 2022 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Infinity Crown}} | ||
|rowspan=2|12.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 10-11 & 24-25, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Monarch's Mantle}} | |{{TableRecipeBingo}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |- | ||
|December 23, 2022 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Snow Monarch's Mantle}} | ||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 23, 2022 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Archangel Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Archangel Wings}} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 190: | ||
|9.99 USD | |9.99 USD | ||
|July 27, 2023 | |July 27, 2023 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||20|V|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Realm of Spirits}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Garuda's Glory/2023|Garuda's Glory 2023]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Golden Garuda Chest|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soul Harvester's Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Soul Harvester's Scythe}} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 202: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Kassandra}} | ||
|9.99 USD | |9.99 USD | ||
|October 10, 2023 | |[[Assassin's Creed Weekend|Assassin's Creed Weekend 2023]] | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Connor}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Assassin's Creed Weekend|Assassin's Creed Weekend 2023]] | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Basim}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Assassin's Creed Weekend|Assassin's Creed Weekend 2023]] | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Synthwave Shoes}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|October 10, 2023 | |||
|{{TableRecipeVoyage|default}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |{{TableRecipeVoyage|default}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Beast}} | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|Chest of Wonders}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Soaring Beast}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|October 14, 2023 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|Chest of Wonders}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Infinity Aura}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 13, 2023 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Snowglobe Staff}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 15, 2023 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mecha Sharkjira}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|March 29, 2024 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade's Dai-Jo Staff}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|April 1, 2024 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Angel and Devil}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |9.99 USD | ||
|October | |[[Grow4Good Week/2024|Grow4Good Week 2024]] | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wings of Ahool}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Garuda's Glory/2024|Garuda's Glory 2024]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Golden Garuda Chest|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axed Tree}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Harvest Festival/2024|Harvest Festival 2024]] | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Galaxy Cloak}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|October 18, 2024 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Fist of Infinity}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 13-15, 2024 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Daggers of Deepest Winter}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|December 25, 2024 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Yasuke}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|March 24, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeScavenger}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Nix}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|March 26, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeScavenger}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Francis, The Ray of Light}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|March 29, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeScavenger}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Edward}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|March 30, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Custom|1|{{ItemLink|UbiCrate}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeScavenger}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wings of Gaia}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Grow4Good Week/2025|Grow4Good Week 2025]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nagini Mount}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Garuda's Glory/2025|Garuda's Glory 2025]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Golden Garuda Chest|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starry Night Aura}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|[[Harvest Festival/2025|Harvest Festival 2025]] | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pop Idol's Shin-kal}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|October 7, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeVoyage|7}}{{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Bike}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|October 10, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} {{TableRequireEvent|Wonder}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Wings of Infinity}} | |||
|rowspan=2|9.99 USD | |||
|rowspan=2|December 11-14, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBingo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Staff of the North Star}} | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|December 22, 2025 | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Special Winter Wish|1}} | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusive Packs Items == | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:38%" |Item | |||
!style="width:16%" |Pack Name | |||
!style="width:16%" |Pack Price | |||
!style="width:30%" |Date Sold | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gross Golden Holiday Sweater}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 18, 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Horrible Holiday Hoodie}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 14, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elf Hoodie}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 12, 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Sweater}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 17, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jingling Jolly Jumper}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack|Holiday Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 16, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growing Guardian Gauntlets}} | |||
|[[Grow4Good Pass]] | |||
|9.99 USD | |||
|April 22, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}<br>{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}} | |||
|[[Star Trek Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|June 27, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunset Mask}} | |||
|[[SummerFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|July 28, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Carved Pumpkin Hat}}<br>{{ItemLink|Carved Pumpkin Onesie}} | |||
|[[Halloween Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|October 22, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Holidays Hat}} | |||
|[[Holiday Pack|Holiday Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 15, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Heartstone Circlet}}<br>{{ItemLink|Corny Couple Shirt}} | |||
|[[Valentine's Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|During 10 February, 2023 only! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valentine's Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Arlequin Toad Pet}} | |||
|[[Wildlife Supporter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|March 10, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toga}} | |||
|[[Grow4Good Pass]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|April 20, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Red Volcanic Hat}}<br>{{ItemLink|Blue Volcanic Hat}} | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Red Team]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|30,000 [[Gems]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|May 5, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Blue Team]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Summer Face Paint}}<br>{{ItemLink|Summer Print Boardshorts}}<br>{{ItemLink|Summer Print Shirt}} | |||
|[[SummerFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|July 13, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SummerFest Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Hair Pin}} | |||
|[[Harvest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|During September 21, 2023 only! | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candlehead Hat}} | |||
|[[Halloween Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|October 19''th''→22''nd'', 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Santa's Spectacles}} | |||
|[[WinterFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 15, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Lost Valentine}} | |||
|[[Valentine's Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|During 10 February, 2024 only! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valentine's Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Unicorn Mask}} | |||
|[[Grow4Good Pass]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|April 26th, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Red Volcanic Armor}}<br>{{ItemLink|Blue Volcanic Armor}} | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Red Team]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|30,000 [[Gems]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|May 3, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Blue Team]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Seaside Sun Hat}}<br>{{ItemLink|Summer Drip Shirt}}<br>{{ItemLink|Summer Drip Shorts}} | |||
|[[SummerFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|July 11, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SummerFest Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Corn Pet}} | |||
|[[Harvest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|September 12, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buttoned Eyes}} | |||
|[[Halloween Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|October 24''th''→27''th'', 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Earmuffs}} | |||
|[[WinterFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 19''th''→21''st'', 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|[[WinterFest Big Day Bundle]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 25th, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Cupcake Pet}}<br>{{ItemLink|Lovely Lollipop}} | |||
|[[Valentine's Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|During 13 February, 2025 only! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valentine's Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Healing Antennae}} | |||
|[[Grow4Good Pass]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|April 10th, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Red Volcanic Badge}}<br>{{ItemLink|Blue Volcanic Badge}} | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Red Team]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|30,000 [[Gems]] | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|May 1st, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pinata Value Pack - Blue Team]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Cool Capybara}}<br>{{ItemLink|Floral Hair Pin}} | |||
|[[SummerFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2"|July 10, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SummerFest Value Pack]] | |||
|2.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Passionate Painter Paintbrush Pet}} | |||
|[[Harvest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|During September 11, 2025 only! | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cinder Sprites}} | |||
|[[Halloween Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|October 23''rd''→26''th'', 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Turkey Leg}} | |||
|[[Thanksgiving Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|During November 20, 2025 only! | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Snowball Suit}} | |||
|[[WinterFest Starter Pack]] | |||
|14.99 USD | |||
|December 18''th''→20''th'', 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 559: | ||
{{Main|Gems}} | {{Main|Gems}} | ||
[[Category:Store Items]] | [[Category:Store Items]] | ||
[[Category:In-App Purchases]] | |||
[[Category:List]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] | |||
[[Category:Table templates]] | |||
[[Category:Information]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:02, 29 December 2025
In-App Purchases are items or gem packs which are purchased for real money. Most of the in-app item purchases have an alternative recipe anyone can obtain in-game.
Items
The following are items which were made purchasable in the Growtopia Store, along with their prices, date sold, and alternative recipes.
Exclusive Packs Items
Gem Packs
- Main article: Gems