Trampoline Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jolly Jelly}} | |{{ItemLink|Jolly Jelly}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ladybug Trampoline}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lohri Drum}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:23, 15 February 2025
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is the page for Trampoline Block (block category).
You may be looking for Bouncy Block (block category) instead.A trampoline block is a type of foreground block which causes the player to bounce, and by holding the jump button, the player can jump even higher. The High Jump mod also boosts one's jump height on a trampoline block.