Trampoline Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Balloon}} | |{{ItemLink|Bouncy Balloon}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Boxed Boiled Egg}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jolly Jelly}} | |{{ItemLink|Jolly Jelly}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ladybug Trampoline}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lohri Drum}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:23, 15 February 2025
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is the page for Trampoline Block (block category).
You may be looking for Bouncy Block (block category) instead.A trampoline block is a type of foreground block which causes the player to bounce, and by holding the jump button, the player can jump even higher. The High Jump mod also boosts one's jump height on a trampoline block.