Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FesteringUrchin&PoopPieRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Removal of Flour
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|0s
|0s
Line 21: Line 13:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 46s
|1m 46s
|}

Latest revision as of 12:31, 28 September 2020