Template:EggnogRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} |0s |-..." |
m Updated template. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | ||
|0s | |0s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
| | |13s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
|40s | |40s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}} | |||
|1m 12s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | ||
|1m 12s | |1m 12s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m 13s | |||
Latest revision as of 04:39, 30 June 2020
|https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Milk |0s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg |13s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk |40s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Nutmeg |1m 12s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crushed Ice |1m 12s |- |2× https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 13s