Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:PumpkinPieRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
|0s
|0s
Line 27: Line 22:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 21s
|1m 21s
|}

Latest revision as of 04:53, 30 June 2020