Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:HomemadeFishTacoRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|0s
|0s
Line 11: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|33s
|26.5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|56s
|49s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|1m 5s
|57s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 26: Line 21:
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|1m
|}

Latest revision as of 04:48, 30 June 2020