Template:GingerbreadCookieRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Updated template. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}} | ||
|0s | |0s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Honey}} | |||
|Anytime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:32, 7 January 2022
|- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough |0s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey |Anytime |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg |20s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate |30s |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block |1m 3s |- |2× https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 20s