Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GingerbreadCookieRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
! scope="col" |Time
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|Anytime
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Dough}}
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
Line 24: Line 20:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 20s
|1m 20s
|}

Latest revision as of 12:32, 7 January 2022