Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:CoconutTartRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
Updated template.
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
Line 18: Line 13:
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 30s
|1m 30s
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s

Latest revision as of 04:02, 30 June 2020