Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|6s
|6.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|11s
|16.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|16s
|36.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|16s
|1m 5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 22:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s

Latest revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020