Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m HashJona moved page Halloween Week/2019 to Update:Halloween Week/2019 |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||6,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Claw Of Growganoth}} | |||
|Top 1-3 Guild Prize for Growganoth's Game Daily Challenge. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eldritch Flame Wall Torch}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|65}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Spooky Bed}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Demon Night Stallion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}}. | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Tarantula Legs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Cow Cube}} | |{{ItemLink|Demon Cow Cube}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|35}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Checkpoint}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Bone Fence}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Scythe of the Underworld}} | |{{ItemLink|Scythe of the Underworld}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Horns of Growganoth}} | |{{ItemLink|Horns of Growganoth}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Bone Platform}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Bunting}} | |{{ItemLink|Spooky Bunting}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth}} | ||
| | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth Claimed}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 23 October 2025
New items added include: