Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Summer Clash/2019/Anomalizing Items/2019: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Hammer}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Hammer]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
Line 18: Line 15:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scythe}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scythe]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
Line 27: Line 21:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Bone Saw}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
Line 36: Line 27:
|{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Anomarod}}
|Combine 10 [[Pristine Anomarod]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
Line 45: Line 33:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin}}
|?
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Rolling Pin}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
Line 66: Line 48:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scanner}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Summer Clash]]
[[Category:Summer Clash 2019]]
[[Category:Anomalizing Items]]

Latest revision as of 08:14, 19 January 2021

Items Recipe
Anomalizing Reliable Hammer Combine 2 Rock Hammers, 7 Steel Blocks, and 20 Red Wood Wall in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Pristine Hammer Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Block Bashers" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Reliable Scythe Combine 20 Red Wood Wall, 7 Steel Block, and 2 Pitchfork in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Pristine Scythe Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Harvest Heroes" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw Combine 50 Red Wood Wall, 60 Steel Block, and 2 Surgical Scalpel in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Surgery Stars" Grow Event.
Reliable Anomarod Combine 50 Red Wood Wall, 60 Steel Block, and 2 Fishing Rods in any Chemical Combiner.
Pristine Anomarod Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Fishing Fanatics" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Reliable Trowel Combine 2 Explorer's Shovel, 7 Steel Blocks, and 20 Red Wood Wall in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Pristine Trowel Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Block Builders" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin
Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Cooking Conquerors" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin, 100 Golden Block and 1 Encapsulated Galaxy in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Reliable Scanner Combine 20 Steel Block, 40 Red Wood Wall, and 2 Ze Goggles in any Chemical Combiner.
Anomalizing Pristine Scanner Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "???" Grow Event.
Anomalizing Elegant Scanner Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Scanner, 100 Steel Block and 2 Electrical Power Cubes in any Chemical Combiner.