Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Skull Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Skull Wallpaper}} | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] or splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Skeleton]] Seed. | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] or splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Skeleton]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sea Lantern}} | |||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Fishing Fly]] or a [[Shrimp Lure]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ceiling Fan}} | |{{ItemLink|Ceiling Fan}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Water Dispenser}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
|Possible drop from [[Spring Awards]]. | |Possible drop from [[Spring Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}} | |{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | ||
|Given as exclusive | |Given as an exclusive item to [[Moderators|NekoRei]] for her contribution to the game. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}} | |||
|Given as an exclusive item to [[Moderators|NekoRei]] for her contribution to the game. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}} | |{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}} | ||