Valentine's Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Column}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Heartcastle Stone|Rune Carved Stone Pillar|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Gate}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Heartcastle Stone|Adventure Idol Gate|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Turret}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Heartcastle Stone|Heartcastle Stone Background|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Heartstaff|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Heartsword|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stained Glass Heartwings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Heartstaff|1|Heartsword|1|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Stone}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Stone}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Stone Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartcastle Stone Background}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartking's Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartking's Crown}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartking's Robes}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartking's Robes}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartqueen's Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartqueen's Crown}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartqueen's Robes}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartqueen's Robes}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartstaff}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartstaff}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heartsword}} | |{{ItemLink|Heartsword}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Valentine's Week]] | [[Category:Valentine's Week]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:46, 11 July 2021
New items include: