Golden Party-In-A-Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Moyaimorph Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Moyaimorph Mask}} | ||
|x1 | |x1 | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Party-In-A-Box Head}} | |||
|x1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grow Cake Suit}} | |||
|×1 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Party Bubble Blaster}} | |{{ItemLink|Party Bubble Blaster}} | ||
|×1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Party Drumsticks}} | |||
|×1 | |×1 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Latest revision as of 08:46, 17 January 2025
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Party-In-A-Box
Sparkling with luxury and gold-plated fun! You can just barely hear amped-up techno music coming from deep inside this box. Maybe you should open it and see if a truly righteous party comes out?
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15 Hits Restores after 10s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #996300 #FFD700 |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During Anniversary Week | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Euphoria |
|---|
| Obtained for helping to contribute at least 500 points to a world's Euphoria status and staying until it happens. |
The Golden Party-In-A-Box is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Anniversary Week 2019 on January 4, 2019.
Function
When consumed, the player may receive the following: