Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cheval de Frise ( | |{{ItemLink|Cheval de Frise (Siege Barrier)}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Crow's Nest}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon | |{{ItemLink|Galleon Hull}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast - Crossbeam}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Crusader}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Crusader}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lyre}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murder Hole - Hot Liquid Tar}} | |{{ItemLink|Murder Hole - Hot Liquid Tar}} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Winter Awards]] | |||