Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cheval de Frise (Siege Barrier)}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|2-Face}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Future Perfect Chip}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's Crow's Nest}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 20: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast - Crossbeam}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Ratlines}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Golden Midas Masterpants}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 38: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jack's | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Hat}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 44: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jack's | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Shoes}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 50: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Chainmail - Crown}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Chainmail - Lion}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 59: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Great Helm - Golden}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Antlers}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Crusader}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Lyre}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Murder Hole - Hot Liquid Tar}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Nobleman's House Door}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Nobleman's House Roof}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 83: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Oak Tree}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Peasant Fence}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rotten Woodland Tree}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Royal Carpet}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Scavenger Lord's Wheels}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Scavenger Wheels}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stable Background}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stable Roof}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stables}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sunset Clouds Background}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sunset Clouds}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Swirling Rainbow Eyes}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Tapestry}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|The 'Other' Royal Throne}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 134: | Line 131: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Weather Vane}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Weapons Rack}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Winter Foliage}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Winter Hedge}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Wooden Guard Tower}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Winter Awards]] | |||