Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Horse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sigemma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Xmior (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Disambig}}
{{Stub}}{{Disambig}}'''Horse'''s are ridables that can be obtained in a variety of different ways. Horse may refer to:
'''Horse''' may refer to :
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
!Item
!Item
Line 11: Line 10:
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Horsie}}
|Possible drop from harvesting an [[Awkward Friendly Unicorn]].
|Sacrificing a [[Tiny Horsie]] or a [[Tiny Appaloosa]] into [[Growganoth|Growganoth's Maw]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}}
|Made by mixing 1 [[Skeletal Horsie]], 20 [[Golden Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}}
Line 28: Line 30:
Possible drop from smashing a [[Summer Surprise]].
Possible drop from smashing a [[Summer Surprise]].


Finding it in a [[Treasure Chest|Chest]] in a [[Beach Blast|beach blasted world]].
Finding it in a [[Treasure Chest|Chest]] in a [[Beach Blast|Beach Blasted world]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Horsie}}
|Sacrificing [[Tiny Horsie]] or [[Tiny Appaloosa]] into [[Growganoth]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}}
|Made by mixing 1 [[Skeletal Horsie]], 20 [[Golden Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus}}
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus}}
Line 40: Line 36:


Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}}
|In any [[Chemical Combiner]], mix together...
[[Golden Heart Crystal]] '''(×1)''',
[[Candy Heart]] '''(×200)''' and
[[Pegasus]] '''(×1)'''.
This recipe will yield '''1''' item.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Sky Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Sky Horse}}
Line 46: Line 53:
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
|Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kelpie}}
|Complete [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY 2 and 3]]
|}
[[Category:Horses]]

Latest revision as of 01:57, 11 February 2023

This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Horses are ridables that can be obtained in a variety of different ways. Horse may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain
Tiny Horsie Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
Tiny Appaloosa Made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
Skeletal Horsie Sacrificing a Tiny Horsie or a Tiny Appaloosa into Growganoth's Maw.
Avenie Golden Horse Made by mixing 1 Skeletal Horsie, 20 Golden Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
Stick Horse Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
Ice Horse Available in store during WinterFest only when the Growch's heart size has reached 4.
Irish Sport Horsie Consuming 4 Lucky Horseshoe.
White Fury Possible drop from firing Super Fireworks.

Possible drop from smashing a Summer Surprise.

Finding it in a Chest in a Beach Blasted world.

Pegasus Smashing a Heartstone or a Golden Booty Chest.

Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the Valentine's Goodies.

Golden Pegasus In any Chemical Combiner, mix together...

Golden Heart Crystal (×1),

Candy Heart (×200) and

Pegasus (×1).

This recipe will yield 1 item.

Cosmic Sky Horse Made by mixing 1 Cosmic Bridle, 20 Synthetic Chemical, and 1 Pegasus in any Chemical Combiner.
Flaming Horsie Made by mixing 1 Spiked Collar, 20 Limb Connector, and 20 Flaming Horse Chunk in any Chemical Combiner.
Kelpie Complete BLARNEY 2 and 3