Update:Role Up!/Other Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}} |Unobtainable. |- |{{ItemLink|..." |
m HashJona moved page Role Up!/Other Items to Update:Role Up!/Other Items |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! width="30%" | Items | ! width="30%" | Items | ||
! width="70%" | Recipe | ! width="70%" | Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sprig of Mint}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''2''' [[Mint]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Primordial Soup}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''10''' [[Primordial Ooze]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''1''' [[Beat-root Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Caramel|}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''5''' [[Toffee Block]]s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''1''' [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chrono-Luminescent Liquid}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''12''' [[Quantum Starfish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}} | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 40: | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Role Up!]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:58, 23 October 2025
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Sprig of Mint | Grinding 2 Mint |
| Primordial Soup | Grinding 10 Primordial Ooze |
| Beat-root Puree | Grinding 1 Beat-root Block |
| Caramel | Grinding 5 Toffee Blocks |
| Cosmic 5-Spice Star | Grinding 1 Encapsulated Galaxy |
| Chrono-Luminescent Liquid | Grinding 12 Quantum Starfish |
| Dumb Farmer | Unobtainable. |
| Dumb Builder | Unobtainable. |
| Dumb Surgeon | Unobtainable. |
| Dumb Fisher | Unobtainable. |
| Dumb Cook | Unobtainable. |
| Dumb Star Captain | Unobtainable. |