Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeSalesMan/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "==='''Description:'''=== Displays a box showing the recipe for an item which can be purchased from the Sales-Man. ==='''Usage:'''=== <nowiki>{</nowiki>{RecipeSalesMan|<sp..."
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
|-
|-
| rowspan=5 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Currency</span>
| rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Currency</span>
|'''ZB'''
|'''ZB'''
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
Line 26: Line 26:
|'''BZ'''
|'''BZ'''
|{{ItemLink|Buckazoid}}
|{{ItemLink|Buckazoid}}
|-
|'''DL'''
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Lock}}
|}
|}
==='''Example:'''===
==='''Example:'''===
{{RecipeSalesMan|ZB|5000}}
{{RecipeSalesMan|ZB|5000}}

Latest revision as of 07:51, 12 February 2022