Startopia (update)/Machines: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I}} |Naturally s..." |
WeiXiang0930 (talk | contribs) Update categories |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.I}} | ||
|Naturally spawns in | |Naturally spawns in a Starship World. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.II}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Helm - Mk.II}} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.I}} | ||
|Naturally spawns in | |Naturally spawns in a Starship World. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.II}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Reactor - Mk.II}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.I}} | ||
|Naturally spawns in | |Naturally spawns in a Starship World. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.II}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Viewscreen - Mk.II}} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|HyperTech Starship Viewscreen - Mk.III}} | |{{ItemLink|HyperTech Starship Viewscreen - Mk.III}} | ||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vitahope Life Support System - Mk.I}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vitahope Life Support System - Mk.II}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vitahope Life Support System - Mk.III}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Oracle Science Station - Mk.I}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Oracle Science Station - Mk.II}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Oracle Science Station - Mk.III}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bastion Tactical Console - Mk.I}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bastion Tactical Console - Mk.II}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bastion Tactical Console - Mk.III}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Startopia]] | ||
[[Category:Startopia (update)]] | |||