SummerFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) not a prize, there's nothing to be won, it's more of a drop |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Gazette|June 27th: IT'S SUMMERFEST! Grab your Water Wings and jump in the ocean! Have a barbecue and build a Sand Castle. | {{Gazette|June 27th: IT'S SUMMERFEST! Grab your Water Wings and jump in the ocean! Have a barbecue and build a Sand Castle. | ||
- @Seth and @Hamumu|SummerFestBanner.png}} | - @Seth and @Hamumu|SummerFestBanner.png}} | ||
'''SummerFest 2014''' started on June 27, 2014. | |||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Fireworks}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SAC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}} | |{{ItemLink|Sandcastle}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}} | |{{ItemLink|Squirt Gun}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Water Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}} | |{{ItemLink|Sea Monster Floatie}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}} | |{{ItemLink|Barbecue Grill}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Summer Kite}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SSS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Ruby Block|Emerald Block|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | |||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:07, 28 September 2022
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
June 27th: IT'S SUMMERFEST! Grab your Water Wings and jump in the ocean! Have a barbecue and build a Sand Castle. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
SummerFest 2014 started on June 27, 2014.
