SummerFest/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Surprise}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Summer Surprise}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSpecialEvent|Summer Surprise}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Aqua Block| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Aqua Block|Toilet|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:04, 4 October 2022
SummerFest 2013 started on June 21, 2013.