SummerFest/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''SummerFest 2013''' started on June 21, 2013. | |||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | |||
! | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Summer Surprise}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeSpecialEvent|Summer Surprise}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|100|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|100|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSpawn|Fireworks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Men's Swimsuit}} | |{{ItemLink|Men's Swimsuit}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Women's Swimsuit}} | |{{ItemLink|Women's Swimsuit}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Bush|Water Bucket|4}} | ||
{{TableRecipeSplice|Bush|Water Bucket|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beach Umbrella}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Seaweed}} | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Umbrella}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Beach Umbrella}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hula Bobblehead}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Ocean Rock|Seaweed|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Coral}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Ocean Rock}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Palm Tree}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Wall Like An Egyptian|Pastel Green Block|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Palm Tree}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemLink| | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Aqua Block|Toilet|4}} | ||
{{TableRecipeSplice| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemLink | | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Seil's Magic Orbs}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeExclusive|Seil|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{TableRecipeStore||200|T|1|False}} {{TableNewRecipe|Player Appreciation Week/2018|Player Appreciation Week 2018}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:04, 4 October 2022
SummerFest 2013 started on June 21, 2013.