Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper|1|1}} {{TableRequireG4G|2=L}} {{TableNewRecipe|Grow4Good Week/2021|Grow4Good Week 2021}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper|1|1}} {{TableRequireG4G|2=L}} {{TableNewRecipe|Grow4Good Week/2021|Grow4Good Week 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Atomic Shadow Scythe}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeExclusive|AtomicShadow|1|4=Yes}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:01, 9 June 2022
Valentine's Week 2014 started on February 10 and ended on February 16.[1] In 2014, the Golden Heart Crystal was introduced, allowing players to create golden versions of certain items.