Update:WinterFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m HashJona moved page WinterFest/2014 to Update:WinterFest/2014 |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WinterFestNavbar}} | |||
{{Gazette|Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. | {{Gazette|Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. | ||
| Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
!Heart Size | !Heart Size | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | |{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Snowy Rocks|Death Spikes|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | |{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Snowy|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yeti Hat}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Twisted Spikes|Ice|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Can be purchased from [[Nutcracker]] for 20 World Locks. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Flu Vaccine}} | |||
|5 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Mega Rock Speaker|Orange Stuff|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Platform}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Rock Platform|Sugar Cane|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Siberian Tiger Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Siberian Tiger Block}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Tiger Block|Snowy Rocks|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Holiday Cheer Bomb}} | |{{ItemLink|Holiday Cheer Bomb}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Mysterious Chemical|5|Chemical R|3|Chemical B|4|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}} | |||
|9 | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Transmog Crystal|1|Reindeer Bell|1|Glowing Nose|20|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mighty Snow Rod}} | |{{ItemLink|Mighty Snow Rod}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||30|T|1|False}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[es:WinterFest/2014]] | |||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
[[Category:WinterFest]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:18, 18 December 2025
| WinterFest 2013 | WinterFest 2014 | WinterFest 2015 | WinterFest 2016 | WinterFest 2017 |
| WinterFest 2018 | WinterFest 2019 | WinterFest 2020 | WinterFest 2021 | WinterFest 2022 |
| WinterFest 2023 | WinterFest 2024 | WinterFest 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
