Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) fixing the template |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Breaking any item on Sunday | |Breaking any item on Sunday | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anemone}} | |{{ItemLink|Anemone}} | ||
|- | |||
|Breaking any item | |||
||{{ItemLink|Red House Entrance}} | |||
|- | |||
|Breaking any item while wearing {{ItemLink|Cosmic Cape}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Comet Dust}} (extremely low chance when it's not [[Night Of The Comet]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | |{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}} | |{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | *{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | ||
*{{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|French Maid's Dress}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Violin Note}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item]] | [[Category:Item]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:26, 19 February 2025
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.