Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs)
fixing the template
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 92: Line 92:
|
|
*{{ItemLink|High Tech Block}}
*{{ItemLink|High Tech Block}}
*{{ItemLink|High Tech Wall}}
 
*{{ItemLink|Military Radio}}
* {{ItemLink|High Tech Wall}}
 
* {{ItemLink|Military Radio}}
|{{ItemLink|Kerjigger}}  
|{{ItemLink|Kerjigger}}  
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 151:
|Breaking any item on Sunday
|Breaking any item on Sunday
|{{ItemLink|Anemone}}
|{{ItemLink|Anemone}}
|-
|Breaking any item
||{{ItemLink|Red House Entrance}}
|-
|Breaking any item while wearing {{ItemLink|Cosmic Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Comet Dust}} (extremely low chance when it's not [[Night Of The Comet]])
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}}
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}}
Line 159: Line 167:
|{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}}
|{{ItemLink|Anime Bowtail}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Royal Gilt Bathtub 1.png|thumb]][[Royal Gilt Bathtub]]
|
| rowspan="3" |
*{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}}
{| class="mw-collapsible fandom-table"
*{{ItemLink|Banquet Table}}
|[[French Maid's Dress]]
*{{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}}
|}
|{{ItemLink|French Maid's Dress}}
[[File:French Maid's Dress .png|thumb]]
|-
|[[File:Banquet Dining Chair.png|thumb]][[Banquet Dining Chair]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Banquet Table.png|thumb]][[Banquet Table]]
|{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Violin Note}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Item]]
[[Category:Item]]

Latest revision as of 19:26, 19 February 2025

This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.

From Breaking/Harvesting May Drop
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Butterfly Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Piglet Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cow https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Calf Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Penguin Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snowy Rocks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Reindeer Bell (during WinterFest, 1500 only)
Breaking any block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Chicken
Any farmable block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lace A-Line Dress
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hedge https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foliage
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Royal Wallpaper or https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Royal Wallpaper
Any steam block except Steam Tubes https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steampunk Sprocket
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mini Blocks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Teeny Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wood Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mission Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rubble
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kerjigger
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Draped Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Googly-Eyed Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Great White Shark https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shark Tooth (SummerFest only)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pot O' Gold https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ride'O'Gold
Any kind crystal block including from crystal recipes https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Celestial Dust ~1/10-20
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Wind Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Earth Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Fire Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Water Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Essence
Breaking any item on Monday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aurora
Breaking any item on Tuesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obsidian
Breaking any item on Wednesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Lamp
Breaking any item on Thursday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fissure
Breaking any item on Friday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waterfall
Breaking any item on Saturday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hidden Door
Breaking any item on Sunday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anemone
Breaking any item https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red House Entrance
Breaking any item while wearing https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Cape https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Comet Dust (extremely low chance when it's not Night Of The Comet)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pencil https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png School Bag
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wheat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mochi Twintails Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guestbook https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anime Bowtail
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png French Maid's Dress
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Porthole https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Violin Note