Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Splicing/Recipe T1: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(31 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Block}}
|Its seed is obtained from a Special Event.
|Its seed is obtained from a Special Event. Can be obtained from [[Golden Treasure Hoard]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Cave Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Cave Background}}
|In a [[Cave Blast|Cave-blasted]] world.
|In a [[Cave Blast|Cave-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron}}
|In a [[Cave Blast|Cave-blasted]] world
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Rock}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Rock}}
|In a [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world.
|In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] or [[Jungle Blast|Jungle-blasted]] world.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Sand}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Sand}}
|In a [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world.
|In an [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] or [[Jungle Blast|Jungle-blasted]] world.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Dirt}}
|In a newly-created world.
|In a newly-created world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Stone Cliffs}}
|In a [[Treasure Blast|Treasure-blasted]] world.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garbage}}
|{{ItemLink|Garbage}}
|This item doesn't have a recipe. It was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU.
|This item was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU. It is also a possible drop from crushing clothes in a [[Clothing Compactor]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}}
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}}
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}}
|In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] world.
|In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] or [[Undersea Blast|Undersea-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|Burning an [[Aqua Cave Crystal]] in a [[Highly Combustible Box]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rock}}
|{{ItemLink|Rock}}
Line 74: Line 71:
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Wall}}
|In a [[Desert Blast|Desert-blasted]] world.
|In a [[Desert Blast|Desert-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Tile}}
|In a [[Imperial Starship Blast|Starship-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starship Wall}}
|In a [[Starship Blast (disambiguation)|Starship-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Branch}}
|In a [[Harvest Moon Blast|Harvest Moon-blasted]] world.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Foliage}}
|In a [[Harvest Moon Blast|Harvest Moon-blasted]] world.
|}
|}


Line 102: Line 111:
|{{ItemLink|Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Sign}}
|Splicing [[Cave Background]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Cave Background]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Streamers}}
|Splicing [[Weeping Willow Foliage]] Seed + [[Weeping Willow Branch]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}
Line 144: Line 156:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Crate Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Crate Box}}
|
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed.
Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Terracotta Pot}}
|{{ItemLink|Terracotta Pot}}
Line 204: Line 215:
|{{ItemLink|Mud Glob}}
|{{ItemLink|Mud Glob}}
|Splicing [[Daisy]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Daisy]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Bricks}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Bricks]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Pants}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Daisy]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Poppy}}
|{{ItemLink|Poppy}}
Line 238: Line 255:
!Items
!Items
!Splicing Recipes
!Splicing Recipes
|-
|{{ItemLink|Barn Block}}
|Splicing [[Super Crate Box]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Biker Stache}}
|{{ItemLink|Biker Stache}}
Line 259: Line 279:
|{{ItemLink|Brown Shoes}}
|{{ItemLink|Brown Shoes}}
|Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Cave Background]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Cave Background]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Mask}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Flowery Wallpaper]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}
Line 301: Line 324:
|{{ItemLink|Leopard Leggings}}
|{{ItemLink|Leopard Leggings}}
|Splicing [[Cliffside]] Seed + [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed
|Splicing [[Cliffside]] Seed + [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed
|-
|{{ItemLink|Long Brown Hair}}
|Splicing [[Wooden Table]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lovely Pink Dress}}
|{{ItemLink|Lovely Pink Dress}}
Line 313: Line 339:
|{{ItemLink|Painting: Yerfdog}}
|{{ItemLink|Painting: Yerfdog}}
|Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Aqua Block}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Aqua Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Block}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Green Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Pink Block}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Red Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Yellow Block}}
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Yellow Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}}
|Splicing [[Yellow Block]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Bricks}}
|Splicing [[Red Block]] Seed + [[Bricks]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Hair}}
Line 334: Line 378:
|{{ItemLink|Santa Hat}}
|{{ItemLink|Santa Hat}}
|Splicing [[Red Block]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Red Block]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Santa Pants}}
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Santa Vest}}
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Blank}}
|Splicing [[Super Crate Box]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shades}}
|{{ItemLink|Shades}}
Line 355: Line 408:
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Window}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Window}}
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|X-Ray Specs}}
|Splicing [[Glass Pane]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Santa Pants}}
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Santa Vest}}
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Evil Bricks}}
|Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Long Brown Hair}}
|Splicing [[Wooden Table]] Seed + [[Grass]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Blank}}
|Splicing [[Super Crate Box]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Bricks}}
|Splicing [[Red Block]] Seed + [[Bricks]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}}
|Splicing [[Yellow Block]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Worthless Rags}}
|{{ItemLink|Worthless Rags}}
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Mud Glob]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Dirt]] Seed + [[Mud Glob]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Barn Block}}
|{{ItemLink|X-Ray Specs}}
|Splicing [[Super Crate Box]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Glass Pane]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Window Curtains}}
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Block]] Seed.
|}
|}
[[Category:Guides]]

Latest revision as of 11:02, 19 March 2022

Tier 1

Items Obtaining
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Cave Crystal In a Cave-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boulder In a Desert-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Background In a newly-created world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Dirt In a Cave-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Churro Block From smashing an Ultra Pinata.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystal Block Its seed is obtained from a Special Event. Can be obtained from Golden Treasure Hoard.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Cave Background In a Cave-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Rock In an Undersea-blasted or Jungle-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Sand In an Undersea-blasted or Jungle-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dirt In a newly-created world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Frozen Stone Cliffs In a Treasure-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garbage This item was obtainable in the world GARBAGEMOUNTAIN, which is owned by @HAMUMU. It is also a possible drop from crushing clothes in a Clothing Compactor.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Happy Unicorn Block A drop from an Awkward Friendly Unicorn.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava In a newly-created world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg A random drop in a world during Easter Week, or the Easter Basket Pack.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mars Rock In a Mars-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Martian Soil In a Mars-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obelisk In a Desert-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ocean Rock In a Beach-blasted or Undersea-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock In a newly-created world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sand In a Desert-blasted or Beach-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandstone Wall In a Desert-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Floor Tile In a Starship-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Wall In a Starship-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weeping Willow Branch In a Harvest Moon-blasted world.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weeping Willow Foliage In a Harvest Moon-blasted world.

Tier 2

Items Splicing Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cave Column Splicing Cave Dirt Seed + Dark Cave Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Door Splicing Dirt Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glass Pane Splicing Rock Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grass Splicing Dirt Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Rock Splicing Cave Background Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Martian Tree Splicing Martian Soil Seed + Mars Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sign Splicing Cave Background Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weeping Willow Streamers Splicing Weeping Willow Foliage Seed + Weeping Willow Branch Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wood Block Splicing Dirt Seed + Lava Seed.

Tier 3

Items Splicing Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Amber Glass Splicing Dirt Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bricks Splicing Rock Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cargo Shorts Splicing Dirt Seed + Wood Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crappy Sign Splicing Dirt Seed + Door Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Daisy Splicing Dirt Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Happy Joy Plaque Splicing Door Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mushroom Splicing Cave Background Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pointy Sign Splicing Door Seed + Sign Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Background Splicing Rock Seed + Door Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rose Splicing Grass Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Crate Box Splicing Dirt Seed + Sign Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Terracotta Pot Splicing Martian Tree Seed + Martian Soil Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Torch Splicing Sign Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wheat Splicing Grass Seed + Sand Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Background Splicing Grass Seed + Door Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Platform Splicing Wood Block Seed + Grass Seed.

Tier 4

Items Splicing Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cliffside Splicing Rock Background Seed + Boulder Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Danger Sign Splicing Lava Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flowery Wallpaper Splicing Wooden Background Seed + Daisy Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grey Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hand Torch Splicing Torch Seed + Cave Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Messy Brown Hair Splicing Crappy Sign Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mini Blocks Splicing Sandstone Wall Seed + Terracotta Pot Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mud Glob Splicing Daisy Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Bricks Splicing Magic Egg + Bricks Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Pants Splicing Magic Egg + Daisy Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poppy Splicing Rose Seed + Daisy Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shallot Mustache Splicing Mushroom Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stinky Socks Splicing Mushroom Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tan Shirt Splicing Rock Background Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Window Splicing Glass Pane Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Table Splicing Wooden Platform Seed + Wood Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Daisy Seed.

Tier 5

Items Splicing Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barn Block Splicing Super Crate Box Seed + Red Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Biker Stache Splicing Brown Block Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Pants Splicing Black Block Seed + Door Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blonde Bombshell Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots Splicing Black Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brick Background Splicing Bricks Seed + Black Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Hair Splicing Brown Block Seed + Dirt Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Shoes Splicing Brown Block Seed + Cave Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bunny Mask Splicing Magic Egg + Flowery Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bush Splicing Poppy Seed + Rose Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cyclopean Visor Splicing Window Seed + Red Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Death Spikes Splicing Danger Sign Seed + Rock Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dungeon Door Splicing Door Seed + Window Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Evil Bricks Splicing Black Block Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flashlight Splicing Black Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flower Sarong Splicing any Pastel Pink Flower Block Seed + Rose Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glass Block Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gold-Rimmed Glasses Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Window Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Shirt Splicing Grass Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Skirt Splicing Poppy Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Head Splicing Red Block Seed + Lava Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jeans Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Leopard Leggings Splicing Cliffside Seed + Pastel Orange Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Long Brown Hair Splicing Wooden Table Seed + Grass Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lovely Pink Dress Splicing Flowery Wallpaper Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Block Splicing Bricks Seed + Poppy Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Painting: Dink Duck Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Painting: Yerfdog Splicing White Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Aqua Block Splicing Magic Egg + Aqua Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Green Block Splicing Magic Egg + Green Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Pink Block Splicing Magic Egg + Red Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Yellow Block Splicing Magic Egg + Yellow Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pencil Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Wood Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Bricks Splicing Red Block Seed + Bricks Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Hair Splicing Grass Seed + Red Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Hood Splicing Red Block Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall Splicing Red Block Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Referee Shirt Splicing Black Block Seed + White Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Platform Splicing Cliffside Seed + Mars Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rooster Hat Splicing Yellow Block Seed + White Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Santa Hat Splicing Red Block Seed + White Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Santa Pants Splicing Lava Seed + Grey Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Santa Vest Splicing Lava Seed + White Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Blank Splicing Super Crate Box Seed + White Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shades Splicing Black Block Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Wall Splicing Grey Block Seed + Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stripey Wallpaper Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Green Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toilet Splicing Crappy Sign Seed + Brown Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Top Hat Splicing Black Block Seed + Mushroom Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tuxedo Splicing Grey Block Seed + Rose Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Window Splicing Window Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Worthless Rags Splicing Dirt Seed + Mud Glob Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png X-Ray Specs Splicing Glass Pane Seed + White Block Seed.