Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
m FANDOM moved page User:JKel444 to User:JKelOfLegend: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "JKel444" to "JKelOfLegend"
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|+
|+ 
|-
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
|-
|-
|GrowID: JKel444 (Planning to change to JKel)
|GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
|-
|-
|Worlds: JKel2, SpiritOfPlayer, JKelGT
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
|-
|-
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|}
|}


== Growtopia Info (Mentioned above): ==
== GT goals ==
[[File:Wl.png|thumb|231px|My Profile Picture]]
#Finish Main World (JKelGT)
 
#Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
GrowID: JKel444
#Make a BFG world
 
#Be rich
Worlds: JKel2, SpiritOfPlayer, JKelGT
#Keep playing
 
== GT Goals: ==
1: Change my GrowID from JKel444 to JKel
 
2: Get dream items: Legendary wings, legendary title, and nightmare devils.
 
3: Make Growtopia great again...
 
4: Help noobs learn the way of GT
 
5: Be rich...
 
6: Be a successful Growtopian
 
7: Prank my classmate, skeptism, in growtopia.
 
8: Get 1 MILLION gems or more.
 
9: Get to level 50-100
 
10: Complete all EPIC QUESTS and get my own item.
 
11: Win WOTD and VOTD
 
<blockquote>'''''I Luv GT... so... I WILL MAKE GROWTOPIA GREAT AGAIN!!!'''''</blockquote>

Latest revision as of 05:46, 30 November 2018

 
Name of User: JKelOfLegend
GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
YouTube: Click here ->[1]

GT goals

  1. Finish Main World (JKelGT)
  2. Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
  3. Make a BFG world
  4. Be rich
  5. Keep playing
Contents