Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Nenkai (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|1
|1
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|-
|-
|2
|2
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|-
|-
|3
|3
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|-
|-
|4
|4
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|-
|-
|5
|5
|1x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|-
|-
|6
|6
|1x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|-
|-
|7
|7
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|-
|-
|8
|8
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|-
|-
|9
|9
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|-
|-
|10
|10
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|10x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|-
|-
|13
|13
|10x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|-
|-
|14
|14
|{{ItemLink|Penguin Mask}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Penguin Mask}}
|4x {{ItemLink|Tournament Banner}}
|4x {{ItemLink|Tournament Banner}}
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 67:
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|-
|16
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}}
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Browse]]
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]]

Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021

This page contains an updated list of all the rewards from the Prize Ladder. The list is sorted from tier 1 to Tier 15.

Rewards

Tier First Item(s) Second Item(s)
1 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda Base
2 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda Roof Element 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Decorative Roof Dragon
3 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Wall 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Roof
4 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Window 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Door
5 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grand Jade Platform 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paper Wall
6 3x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Master Peng Stonework 2x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jade Portcullis
7 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda Base
8 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pagoda Roof Element 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Decorative Roof Dragon
9 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Wall 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Roof
10 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Window 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wooden Pagoda Door
11 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Non La 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tournament Banner
12 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paper Wall 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grand Jade Platform
13 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Master Peng Stonework 15x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jade Portcullis
14 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Penguin Mask 4x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tournament Banner
15 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Pagoda 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mini-Peng
16 1x https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Lol Mask
Contents