Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:WPContent: Difference between revisions

Template page
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="100%"
{| width="100%" style="table-layout:fixed"
|-
| align="center" |
!
{{Hover
{{Hover
|link = Test
|image-up = BlocksIcon.png
|image-up = Item.png
|image-down = BlocksIcon2.png
|image-down = Items2.png
|width = 96px
|width = 128px
|hidebottom = true
|hidebottom = true
link= [[Items]]
|link= Items
}}
}}
!{{Hover
'''Items'''
|link = Test
| align="center" |
{{Hover
|image-up = Recipe.png
|image-up = Recipe.png
|image-down = Recipe2.png
|image-down = Recipe2.png
|width = 96px
|width = 96px
|hidebottom = true
|hidebottom = true
link= [[Recipes]]
|link= Recipes
}}
}}
!{{Hover
'''Recipes'''
|link = Test
| align="center" |
{{Hover
|image-up = Event.png
|image-up = Event.png
|image-down = Event2.png
|image-down = Event2.png
|width = 96px
|width = 96px
|hidebottom = true
|hidebottom = true
link= [[Events]]
|link= Events
}}
}}
|-
'''Events'''
| width="34%" align="center" | '''Items'''
| width="34%" align="center" | '''Recipes'''
| width="33%" align="center" | '''Events'''
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:10, 16 December 2017

Items

Recipes

Events