Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Super Logos: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Super logos''' are chest items that take the color of the shirt the player is wearing.
'''Super logos''' are chest items which feature a small logo emblazoned on the player's torso. Most super logos take the color of the shirt the player is wearing.


This is a list of all super logos which are currently in the game.__TOC__
This is a list of all super logos which are currently in the game.__TOC__
Line 6: Line 6:
These super logos are obtained from purchasing a [[Superhero Pack]] and/or defeating any kind of [[Villains|villain]].
These super logos are obtained from purchasing a [[Superhero Pack]] and/or defeating any kind of [[Villains|villain]].


{{TableHeader|Super logo|Obtaining}}
{{TableHeader|Super logo|Obtaining|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Skull}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Skull}}
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}} <br>{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Fist}}
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Fist}}
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


==Supervillain==
==Supervillain==
These super logos are obtained as rare prizes from defeating their respective supervillains.
These super logos are obtained as uncommon prizes from defeating their respective supervillains.


{{TableHeader|Super logo|[[Villains|Villain]] to defeat|width=60%}}
{{TableHeader|Super logo|[[Villains|Villain]] to defeat|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - ?}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - ?}}
Line 45: Line 48:


===[[Events|Event]]===
===[[Events|Event]]===
These super logos are obtained as rare prizes from defeating their respective event-based supervillains.
These super logos are obtained as uncommon from defeating their respective event-based supervillains.


{{TableHeader|Super logo|[[Villains|Villain]] to defeat|width=60%}}
{{TableHeader|Super logo|[[Villains|Villain]] to defeat|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Shamrock}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Shamrock}}
Line 65: Line 68:
These super logos are obtained from other miscellaneous sources.
These super logos are obtained from other miscellaneous sources.


{{TableHeader|Super logo|Obtaining}}
{{TableHeader|Super logo|Obtaining|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Crown}}
Line 74: Line 77:
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


[[Category:Lists]]
[[Category:Superhero Pack]]
[[Category:Superhero Pack]]
[[Category:Superhero Logo]]
[[Category:Superhero Logo]]
[[Category:Clothes]]
[[Category:Chest (Clothes)]]
[[Category:Item]]

Latest revision as of 22:20, 2 January 2026

Super logos are chest items which feature a small logo emblazoned on the player's torso. Most super logos take the color of the shirt the player is wearing.

This is a list of all super logos which are currently in the game.

Basic

These super logos are obtained from purchasing a Superhero Pack and/or defeating any kind of villain.

Super logo
Obtaining
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Skull 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Superhero Pack for 10,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Heart
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Lightning
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Echo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Eye 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Superhero Pack for 10,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Villains
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Fist 1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Villains

Supervillain

These super logos are obtained as uncommon prizes from defeating their respective supervillains.

Super logo
Villain to defeat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - ? https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ms. Terry
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Z https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Z. Everett Koop
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - D https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dr. Destructo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Yerfdog https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Devil Ham
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - RTSoft https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Almighty Seth

Event

These super logos are obtained as uncommon from defeating their respective event-based supervillains.

Super logo
Villain to defeat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Shamrock https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paddy O'Malice
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Bunny https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bunny Barko
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Pineapple https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pine-Fresh
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Leaf https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Harvester

Miscellaneous

These super logos are obtained from other miscellaneous sources.

Super logo
Obtaining
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - Crown 1 can be obtained from placing in the top three of the Card Clash Daily Challenge.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Logo - MightyBOOSH Exclusively given to MightyBOOSH for their contributions as a voluntary moderator.