Easter Egg - Wavey: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Basket Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Basket Chair}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Growtopia|1|Easter Egg - Dark|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Growtopia|1|Easter Egg - Dark|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Onesie}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Salmon Suit|1|Bunny Ears|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Jet Engine}} | |{{ItemLink|Cursed Jet Engine}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Dark|5|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Dark|5|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Flower Grass}} | |{{ItemLink|Happy Flower Grass}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Blue Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Blue Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Orange Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Orange Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|10}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Easter Eggs]] | [[Category:Easter Eggs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:46, 19 June 2024
This egg has been boiled, dyed, hidden, and found. Put it on display somewhere!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #68F0F6 #FDBBFB |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Crate |
The Easter Egg - Wavey is a block introduced during Easter Week 2015.