Dragon (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) broken link |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
! | !Method(s) to Obtain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Rainbow Dragon}} | |{{ItemLink|Ethereal Rainbow Dragon}} | ||
|Can be obtained as an ultimate prize from the | |Can be obtained as an ultimate prize from the spiky survivor [[carnival|Carnival game.]] Breathes chromatic fire, which changes color overtime. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gourmet Dragon Claw}} | |||
| One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. Shoots lasers. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Emergency Dragon Claw}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. Breathes light green fire. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Dragon Claw}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. Breathes fire. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Dragon Claw}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. Breathes blue fire. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Turtle Charm}} | |||
|One has a chance to be obtained from [[Guide:Fish_Training|training]] a [[Dragon Turtle]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Dragon}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Void Egg]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Dragon Charm}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Ghost Egg]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jormungandr}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Water Egg]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon}} | |||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting a ready [[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|Hatching Euphoric Dragon Eg]]<nowiki/>[[Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg|g]]. Breathes out purple, green, yellow, or a mixed variety fireworks. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Celestial Dragon Charm}} | |||
| November 2020's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Friendship Dragon Claw}} | |||
|Can be obtained as a prize from being in the top three of the '''Treasure Turmoil''' [[Daily Challenges|Guild Daily Challenge]], only if the player had contributed points to the challenge. Breathes blue and pink fire with addition of hearts in the flames. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Blood Dragon}} | |||
|Purchase from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 9.99 USD on January 24, 2022, one also has a chance to be obtained by using a [[Geiger Counter]] during [[UbiWeek|Ubiweek]]. Shoots lasers. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}} | |||
| One has a chance to be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a [[Super Fruit Mixing Machine]] when the recipe contains [[Dragon Fruit]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Disambiguations]] | [[Category:Disambiguations]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:30, 8 August 2025
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Dragon may refer to: