Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Hyperlight Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:22, 31 December 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.