Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
add voucher dayz |
No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|February 6th- | |rowspan=3|February 6th-9th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wand}} | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Wand}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|February 21st- | |rowspan=3|February 21st-28th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 30 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 30 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|April 24th- | |rowspan=3|April 24th-27th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Constellation Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Constellation Wings}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6|May 8th-11th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix 2''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Unicorn}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Corrupted Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Helmet}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Armor}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Greaves}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Blade}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|May 22nd-26th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Chest}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Lance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|June 12th-15th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechasaurus Rex}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|July 3rd-6th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Lock}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|sSpark's Paintin' Backpack}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Noodle Bowl Hat}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|July 23rd-26th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soulbinder}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|August 21st-24th | |||
|'''Webbed Warrior Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Mask}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|September 4th-7th | |||
|'''Fabulous Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Plunger}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Glowing Shirt}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|September 20th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guardian Charm}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|October 16th-19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|October 31st | |||
|'''Strange Eddie Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Jacket}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Axe}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Student Hero Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classy Comic Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Smile}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 13th-16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Ancestral Plane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 4th-7th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Hyperlight Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:22, 31 December 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.