Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:30%" |Date !style="width:50%" |Items available for purchase !style="width:20%" |Price |- |rowspan=6|January 9th |{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 |- |{{ItemLink|Hyperlight Wings}} |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 |- |{{ItemLink|Microphone M..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!style="width:20%" |Price | !style="width:20%" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6|January 9th | |rowspan=6|January 9th-12th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | *{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|January 28th-February 2nd | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Chest}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Lance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Black Tie Baller Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Monocle}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Coat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 6th-9th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wand}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 21st-28th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Box}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dynamite Sparks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|March 6th-9th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical Rider}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Student Hero Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|April 24th-27th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Constellation Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|May 8th-11th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix 2''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Unicorn}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Corrupted Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Helmet}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Armor}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Greaves}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Blade}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|May 22nd-26th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Chest}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Lance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|June 12th-15th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechasaurus Rex}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|July 3rd-6th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Lock}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|sSpark's Paintin' Backpack}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Noodle Bowl Hat}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|July 23rd-26th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soulbinder}} {{x}}1 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|August 21st-24th | |||
|'''Webbed Warrior Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Mask}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Webbed Warrior Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|September 4th-7th | |||
|'''Fabulous Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Plunger}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Glowing Shirt}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|September 20th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guardian Charm}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|October 16th-19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|October 31st | |||
|'''Strange Eddie Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Jacket}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Axe}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Student Hero Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classy Comic Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Smile}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 13th-16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Ancestral Plane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 4th-7th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Hyperlight Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 335: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:22, 31 December 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.