Voucher Dayz/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|August 29th-September 1st | |rowspan=4|August 29th - September 1st | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|sSpark's Paintin' Backpack}} | |{{ItemLink|sSpark's Paintin' Backpack}} | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|September 26th-28th | |||
|- | |||
|'''Corrupted Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Helmet}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Armor}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Greaves}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Blade}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|October 10th-12th | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 14th-17th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 5th-8th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe of Ragnarok}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|'''Golden Sequin Party Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Fedora}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Glasses}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Jacket}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Sequin Trousers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 07:07, 31 December 2024
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2024 starting from January.