Voucher Dayz/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2024 starting from January. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:30%" |Date !style="width:50%" |Items available for purchase !style="width:20%" |Price |- |rowspan=6|January 4th |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Lock}} |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 |- |{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 |- |{{ItemLink|Digital Bow}} |{{..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|February 24th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Showman's Mantle}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Microphone Madness}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Black Tie Baller Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Monocle}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Coat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|March 7th-10th | |||
|'''Student Hero Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Student Hero Gloves}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|April 17th-20th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hyperlight Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|May 23rd-26th | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classy Comic Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Smile}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Classy Comic's Acid Flower}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|June 27th-30th | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Set Squares}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fabulous Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|July 18th-21st | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical Rider}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|August 14th-17th | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paper Wasp Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|August 29th - September 1st | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|sSpark's Paintin' Backpack}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|September 26th-28th | |||
|- | |||
|'''Corrupted Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Helmet}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Armor}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Greaves}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Corrupted Blade}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|October 10th-12th | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 14th-17th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candyland Blast}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 5th-8th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe of Ragnarok}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|'''Golden Sequin Party Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Fedora}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Glasses}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Golden Sequin Jacket}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Black Sequin Trousers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 07:07, 31 December 2024
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2024 starting from January.