Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Super Fruit Mixing Machine: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1}}
|rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mixed Fruit Bender}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}}
Line 21: Line 23:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Pineapple}}
|rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Pineapple}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Majestic Pineapple Cape}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Coronet}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Coronet}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Guitar}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Block}}
Line 33: Line 39:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}}
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}}
|rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Eyes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Jetpack}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Khopeshes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Kiwi Pet}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}}
Line 43: Line 57:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}}
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Papaya}}
|rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Papaya}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Gatling Gun}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Hair Pin}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Puppy Pet}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Surfboard}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}}
Line 53: Line 75:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}}
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Watermelon}}
|rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Watermelon}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Chunkzooka}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Dress}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Fidget Spinner Wings}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Helmet}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}}
Line 64: Line 94:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}}
|rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bow Rider}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Hair}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}



Latest revision as of 02:37, 23 July 2025

id:Super Fruit Mixing Machine

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unobtainable
This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable.

The Super Fruit Mixing Machine is a feature which was added as part as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023. The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be accessed from the top left of the screen during Super Pineapple Party.

Function

The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be used to combine 3 different types of tropical fruits to create an item out of it. The total number of fruits should add up to 50 to juice a new item. Depending on which fruit you mix, the chance of receiving a tropical item related to that fruit increases.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Brigade 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Shirt
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Pants
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mixed Fruit Bender
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Pizza Piece 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Pineapple Block
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Majestic Pineapple Cape
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Bussin' Sword
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Coronet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Guitar
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Block 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Kiwi Block
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Bussin' Sword
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Eyes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Jetpack
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Khopeshes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kiwi Kiwi Pet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Block 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Papaya Block
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Bussin' Sword
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Gatling Gun
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Hair Pin
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Puppy Pet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Papaya Surfboard
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Block 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Watermelon Block
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Bussin' Sword
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Chunkzooka
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Dress
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Fidget Spinner Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Watermelon Helmet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Block 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Dragon Fruit Block 20 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Bow Rider
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Hair

Gallery