Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Dragon Fruit: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


==Function==
==Function==
This item serves no purpose by itself.
{{FunctionNo}}
===Possibilities===
===Possibilities===
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}}
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}}
|rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bow Rider}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Hair}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Super Pineapple Party]]
[[Category:Super Pineapple Party]]

Latest revision as of 02:13, 23 July 2025

id:Dragon Fruit

The Dragon Fruit is an unsplicable component which was added as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023.

Function

This item serves no purpose by itself.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Block 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fresh Dragon Fruit Block 20 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains:
•    https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Bow Rider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Fruit Hair