Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{X}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{X}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 26th-28th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Set Squares}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 9th-13th | |||
|'''Greatest Swordsman Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Kimono}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Sandals}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Cloak}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Dual Wield}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Greatest Swordsman's Third Blade}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 7th-10th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe of Ragnarok}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe of Ragnarok}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sparkling Sticks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
[[Category:Pages with new tables]] | [[Category:Pages with new tables]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:35, 31 December 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.