Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Nutri-goopRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Corn Meal}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Egg}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} |?s |- |{{ItemLink|Gruel}} |?s |- |{{ItemLink|Milk}} |?s |- |{{Sprite|Fist}} Punch at perfect |?s"
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|6.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}}
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}}
|?s
|6.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|?s
|13s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|?s
|33s
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|?s
|1m 6.3s

Latest revision as of 13:45, 2 July 2022

| Corn Meal |0s |- | Egg |6.3s |- | Sweet Potato Mash |6.3s |- | Gruel |13s |- | Milk |33s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 6.3s